resultats_2014_circuit_dpartemental.pdf | |
File Size: | 163 kb |
File Type: |
Ci-dessus le résultat du 1er Circuit départemental - Isle sur la Sorgue - Dimanche 19 janvier 2014
du Dimanche 19 janvier 2014 - Isle sur la Sorgue
NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE
1. BACULARD Lorena (FRA) 2001
17e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 35.14 757 pts
17e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:17.14 699 pts
12e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 40.76 725 pts
19e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:19.52 514 pts
2. BAILLE Charlotte (FRA) 1998
21e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 35.46 741 pts
16e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:16.28 721 pts
6e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 38.61 724 pts
7e 100 Papillon Dames / Séries 1:32.27 524 pts
3. BELIEN Sarah (FRA) 1995
15e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:16.10 725 pts
6e 200 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 2:47.14 646 pts
15e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:13.36 576 pts
4. BENOIT Lisa (FRA) 2001
25e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 35.89 718 pts
26e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 6:48.27 337 pts
19e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 42.66 640 pts
15e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 49.63 574 pts
5. BOUCHARD Aurélia (FRA) 1998
6e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 32.60 896 pts
1ère 200 Dos Dames / Séries 2:59.80 719 pts
2e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 40.47 933 pts
7e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 2:59.73 727 pts
6. CALVIER Camille (FRA) 1995
14e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 33.95 821 pts
19e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:17.28 696 pts
6e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 38.90 814 pts
--- 100 Dos Dames / Séries DSQ Vi
7. CARRIÉ Caroline (FRA) 1997
7e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 1:31.79 588 pts
11e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 40.21 652 pts
8. CARRIÉ Sylvain (FRA) 2001
19e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 37.72 410 pts
28e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 1:28.92 264 pts
10e 50 Dos Messieurs / Séries 45.56 352 pts
16e 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries 3:37.22 219 pts
9. CRUMIERE Séléna (FRA) 2002
30e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 7:39.71 155 pts
29e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 1:00.56 260 pts
10. DOBIGNY Angie (FRA) 2000
11e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:14.24 772 pts
4e 200 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 2:43.41 691 pts
13e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 5:52.51 613 pts
2e 200 Dos Dames / Séries 3:06.57 645 pts
9e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:04.83 669 pts
11. DUCRET Zélie (FRA) 1998
13e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 41.28 701 pts
5e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 1:29.05 645 pts
3e 200 Dos Dames / Séries 3:08.56 624 pts
--- 50 Brasse Dames / Séries DSQ Da
12e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 41.52 596 pts
12. DUVIGNAU Alexandra (FRA) 1999
28e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:20.43 621 pts
22e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 6:37.07 386 pts
9e 100 Papillon Dames / Séries 1:37.02 436 pts
20e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:25.65 455 pts
13. DUVIGNAU Thomas (FRA) 1996
10e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 30.81 757 pts
15e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 1:08.53 707 pts
4e 50 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 32.93 822 pts
2e 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries 1:14.69 737 pts
14. GOHÉ Romane (FRA) 2002
31e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 37.93 618 pts
--- 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries DSQ Da
17e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 42.41 651 pts
10e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 48.13 627 pts
15. GRIGNOLI Benjamin (FRA) 1999
--- 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries DNS exc
--- 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries DNS exc
--- 100 Papillon Messieurs / Séries DNS exc
16. GRIGNOLI Marilou (FRA) 2001
9e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 32.92 878 pts
10e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 40.55 735 pts
17. GUÉRIN Alexine (FRA) 2001
--- 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries DNS Nd
--- 50 Dos Dames / Séries DNS Nd
--- 50 Brasse Dames / Séries DNS Nd
--- 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries DNS Nd
18. LACOMBE Hugo (FRA) 2000
7e 50 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 30.21 792 pts
18e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 1:11.04 641 pts
6e 200 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 2:36.62 585 pts
13e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 5:49.19 464 pts
13e 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries 3:01.10 530 pts
19. MAAREK Gabrielle (FRA) 1998
20e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:17.75 684 pts
7e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 39.62 779 pts
--- 100 Dos Dames / Séries DSQ Vi
18e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:19.02 519 pts
20. MANCILLA Lou (FRA) 2001
26e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:19.66 639 pts
14e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 41.78 585 pts
21. MEFFRE Baptiste (FRA) 2000
21e 100 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 1:15.46 533 pts
17e 400 Nage Libre Messieurs / Séries 6:14.90 335 pts
15e 200 4 Nages Messieurs / Séries 3:15.36 391 pts
22. MELCHIOR Chloé (FRA) 2001
48e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 51.53 142 pts
31e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 1:05.20 164 pts
23. MILHET Anaïs (FRA) 2000
12e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 33.59 841 pts
22e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:18.41 668 pts
16e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 6:03.27 553 pts
11e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 40.74 726 pts
3e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 1:27.09 687 pts
13e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:12.56 585 pts
24. RUIZ Tiphaine (FRA) 2002
45e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 43.86 369 pts
27e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 56.97 350 pts
25. SAULAS Manon (FRA) 2001
42e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 41.43 463 pts
28e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 47.66 440 pts
14e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 49.50 579 pts
18e 50 Papillon Dames / Séries 46.18 417 pts
26. SCODITTI Chloé (FRA) 2002
35e 50 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 38.28 602 pts
25e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 6:46.87 343 pts
14e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 41.55 689 pts
20e 50 Brasse Dames / Séries 52.08 493 pts
27. SCODITTI Marie (FRA) 2000
23e 100 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 1:19.10 652 pts
20e 400 Nage Libre Dames / Séries 6:32.07 409 pts
8e 50 Dos Dames / Séries 39.94 764 pts
3e 100 Dos Dames / Séries 1:27.09 687 pts
16e 200 4 Nages Dames / Séries 3:15.68 552 pts